PPC Orbit Para Wing$1,699.00 – $2,499.00Price range: $1,699.00 through $2,499.00
Armstrong Performance-X Carbon Mast$3,359.00 – $3,599.00Price range: $3,359.00 through $3,599.00
Armstrong Performance Mk II Carbon Mast$2,349.00 – $2,599.00Price range: $2,349.00 through $2,599.00
Armstrong Mk II Carbon Mast$1,379.00 – $1,499.00Price range: $1,379.00 through $1,499.00
Armstrong MA Mk II Front Foil$1,199.00 – $1,499.00Price range: $1,199.00 through $1,499.00
Armstrong UHA Front Foil$1,599.00 – $1,899.00Price range: $1,599.00 through $1,899.00
Armstrong Alloy S1 Foil Kit$1,909.00 – $2,014.00Price range: $1,909.00 through $2,014.00
777 PT Skin Parawing$888.75 – $967.50Price range: $888.75 through $967.50
SMIK Wing V5$1,530.00 – $1,675.00Price range: $1,530.00 through $1,675.00
Armstrong A-Wing XPS MK II$1,559.00 – $1,949.00Price range: $1,559.00 through $1,949.00
Armstrong X-Wing Performance$2,089.00 – $2,699.00Price range: $2,089.00 through $2,699.00
Cobra Foil Leashes 6ft x 5.5mm Double Coil$49.90
Smik Wingboard V3 Carbon$2,000.00 – $2,040.00Price range: $2,000.00 through $2,040.00
Armstrong Midlength Mk II X-Form Board$3,139.00 – $3,699.00Price range: $3,139.00 through $3,699.00
Smik Wingfoil V2. 5’0″ 75L$1,450.00Original price was: $1,450.00.$799.00Current price is: $799.00.
Duotone Add-On Drift Stopper$199.99
Armstrong Tow Rope$149.00
Armstrong Surf Mk II Stabiliser$419.00
Armstrong 5 Panel Bump Cap$79.00
Armstrong Bucket Bump Hat$79.00